ASCOPHYLLUM NODOSUM (KNOTTED WRACK) EXTRACT in Cosmetics

EWG Safety:

1
Safe

Important properties:

Role in a product:

-

Origin:

Natural
  • Synonyms: ASCOPHYLLUM NODOSUM EXTRACT, KNOTTED WRACK EXTRACT, ASCOPHYLLUM NODOSUM, EXT., ASCOPHYLLUM NODOSUM EXTRACT, ASCOPHYLLUM NODOSUM, EXT.
Filters

Products with ASCOPHYLLUM NODOSUM (KNOTTED WRACK) EXTRACT

Positive Effects










Safety











Brand

Total Ingredients