CARUM PETROSELINUM (PARSLEY) SEED OIL in Cosmetics

  • Source: Natural / Organic component
  • EWG Rating: Safe (Rating: 1)
  • Synonyms: CARUM PETROSELINUM SEED OIL, OIL OF PARSLEY SEED, OILS, PARSLEY, PARSLEY HERB OIL, PARSLEY LEAF OIL, PARSLEY OIL, PARSLEY SEED OIL, PETROSELINUM CRISPUM (PARSLEY) SEED OIL, PETROSELINUM CRISPUM SEED OIL, PETROSELINUM SATIVUM SEED OIL, OIL OF PARSLEY, PETROSELINUM CRISPUM (PARSLEY) OIL, PETROSELINUM CRISPUM OIL, PETROSELINUM SATIVUM (PARSLEY) OIL, PETROSELINUM SATIVUM (PARSLEY) ESSENTIAL OIL
  • Similar ingredients: CARUM PETROSELINUM (PARSLEY) EXTRACTPETROSELINUM CRISPUM (PARSLEY) LEAF
Filters

Products with CARUM PETROSELINUM (PARSLEY) SEED OIL

Use our empowered filters to narrow the search.

Positive Effects










Safety










Brand

Total Ingredients


Total items: 7
You have chosen: