PRUNUS CERASUS (BITTER CHERRY) SEED OIL in Cosmetics

EWG Safety:

1
Safe

Important properties:

Role in a product:

Herbal Extract

Origin:

Natural
  • Synonyms: BITTER CHERRY OIL, BITTER CHERRY OILS, BITTER CHERRY SEED OIL, OILS, BITTER CHERRY, PRUNUS CERASUS OIL, PRUNUS CERASUS SEED OIL
  • Similar components: PRUNUS CERASUS (BITTER CHERRY) EXTRACT
Filters

Products with PRUNUS CERASUS (BITTER CHERRY) SEED OIL

Positive Effects









Safety








Brand

Total Ingredients